One More Race
All teams
TD

TDS Racing

France

17

Races

0

Overall wins

1

Podiums

1

Class wins

Race results

YearRaceClass#TeamCarDriversOverallClass posStatus
20264 Hours of PortimãoLMP2Pro/Am14TDS RacingOreca 07S. Thomas/S. Meguetounif/S. Huffaker103Finished
20264 Hours of SilverstoneLMP2Pro/Am14TDS RacingOreca 07S. Thomas/S. Meguetounif/S. Huffaker21Finished
20264 Hours of Spa-FrancorchampsLMP2Pro/Am14TDS RacingOreca 07S. Thomas/S. Meguetounif/S. Huffaker84Finished
20264 Hours of ImolaLMP2Pro/Am14TDS RacingOreca 07S. Thomas/S. Meguetounif/S. Huffaker——NC
202624 Hours of Le MansLMP2Pro/Am14TDS RacingOreca 07M. Beche/K. Estre/T. Lütke275Finished
20264 Hours of Le CastelletLMP2Pro/Am14TDS RacingOreca 07S. Thomas/S. Meguetounif/S. Huffaker124Finished
20264 Hours of BarcelonaLMP2Pro/Am14TDS RacingOreca 07S. Thomas/S. Meguetounif/S. Huffaker124Finished
202524 Hours of Le MansLMP2Pro/Am29TDS RacingOreca 07M. Beche/C. Novalak/R. Sales222Finished
202224 Hours of Le MansLMP213TDS Racing x VaillanteOreca 07N. de Vries/M. Beche/T. van der Helm84Finished
201924 Hours of Le MansLMP228TDS RacingOreca 07F. Perrodo/L. Duval/M. Vaxivière83Finished
201824 Hours of Le MansLMP228TDS RacingOreca 07F. Perrodo/L. Duval/M. Vaxivière——DSQ
201724 Hours of Le MansLMP228TDS RacingOreca 07F. Perrodo/E. Collard/M. Vaxivière——DNF
201624 Hours of Le MansLMP246TDS RacingOreca 05P. Thiriet/M. Beche/R. Hirakawa——DNF
201524 Hours of Le MansLMP246TDS RacingOreca 05P. Thiriet/L. Badey/T. Gommendy——DNF
201424 Hours of Le MansLMP246TDS RacingLigier JS P2P. Thiriet/L. Badey/T. Gommendy62Finished
201324 Hours of Le MansLMP246TDS RacingOreca 03P. Thiriet/L. Badey/M. Martin——DNF
201224 Hours of Le MansLMP246TDS RacingOreca 03P. Thiriet/M. Beche/C. Tinseau82Finished

Stats based on available data only. About this data